20th Match, Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder, Big Bash League 2018-19, Sanjay Goyal Prediction, +918923458125

20th Match, Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder, Big Bash League 2018-19, Sanjay Goyal Prediction, +918923458125

TOSS – Pending

WINNER TEAM – After Toss

Join my telegram link (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007)

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 )

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458133

FREE BROADCAST – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917037442709

ONLINE BETTING http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919458433085

YOUTUBE –  https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40RnyW_2EKX_dWKj5Hk59A/videos

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES :

www.freecrickettips.com

www.openpost.cricket

TEAMS

1.Perth Scorchers

2. Hobart Hurricanes

3. Melbourne Stars

4. Sydney Sixers

5. Adelaide Strikers

6. Brisbane Heat

7. Melbourne Renegades

8. Sydney Thunder

SQUADS

Sydney Thunder:

Fawad Ahmed, Jos Buttler, Pat Cummins, Callum Ferguson, Ryan Gibson, Chris Green, Liam Hatcher, Usman Khawaja, Jay Lenton, Nathan McAndrew, Arjun Nair, Kurtis Patterson, Joe Root, Daniel Sams, Gurinder Sandhu, Jason Sangha, Shane Watson, Anton Devcich, Chris Jordan

Brisbane Heat:

Max Bryant, Joe Burns, Ben Cutting, Brendan Doggett, Sam Heazlett, Chris Lynn, Marnus Labuschagne, Brendon McCullum, Mujeeb Ur Rahman, James Pattinson, Jimmy Peirson, Jack Prestwidge, Matt Renshaw, Alex Ross, Mark Steketee, Mitchell Swepson

Hobart Hurricanes:

Jofra Archer, George Bailey, Johan Botha, Jake Doran, James Faulkner, Caleb Paul Jewell, Ben McDermott, Riley Meredith, Simon Milenko, Tymal Mills, David Moody, Tim Paine, Thomas Rogers, Clive Rose, D Arcy Short, Aaron Summers, Matthew Wade

Melbourne Renegades:

Aaron Finch(c), Cameron Boyce, Daniel Christian, Tom Cooper, Zak Evans, Marcus Harris, Mackenzie Harvey, Jon Holland, Tim Ludeman, Joe Mennie, Mohammad Nabi, Kane Richardson, Will Sutherland, Chris Tremain, Samiullah Shenwari, Beau Webster, Cameron White, Jack Wildermuth

Melbourne Stars:

Michael Beer, Jackson Bird, Scott Boland, Liam Bowe, Dwayne Bravo, Jackson Coleman, Travis Dean, Ben Dunk, Seb Gotch, Evan Gulbis, Peter Handscomb, Sandeep Lamichhane, Nic Maddinson, Glenn Maxwell, Jonathan Merlo, Marcus Stoinis, Daniel Worrall, Adam Zampa, Matthew Parkinson

Perth Scorchers:

Mitchell Marsh(c), Hilton Cartwright, Nathan Coulter-Nile, Josh Inglis, Michael Klinger, Cameron Green, Ashton Agar, Shaun Marsh, Cameron Bancroft, Jason Behrendorff, Jhye Richardson, Ashton Turner, Joel Paris, Andrew Tye, Sam Whiteman, David Willey

Sydney Sixers:

Joe Denly, Jack Edwards, Sean Abbott, Justin Avendano, Ben Dwarshuis, Tom Curran, Mickey Edwards, Daniel Fallins, Moises Henriques, Daniel Hughes, Nathan Lyon, Steve OKeefe, Josh Philippe, Lloyd Pope, Jordan Silk, Henry Thornton, Peter Nevill

Adelaide Strikers:

Travis Head(c), Wes Agar, Alex Carey, Michael Cormack, David Grant, Colin Ingram, Ben Laughlin, Jake Lehmann, Michael Neser, Liam O Connor, Rashid Khan, Matthew Short, Peter Siddle, Billy Stanlake, Jake Weatherald , Jonathan Wells, Nick Winter, Cameron Valente

SCHEDULE: 

December 19 – Brisbane Heat vs Adelaide Strikers – 1:45 PM IST

December 20 – Melbourne Renegades vs Perth Scorchers – 1:45 PM IST

December 21 – Sydney Thunder vs Melbourne Stars – 1:45 PM IST

December 22 – Sydney Sixers vs Perth Scorchers – 10:00 AM IST

December 22 – Brisbane Heat vs Hobart Hurricanes – 12:30 PM IST

December 23 – Adelaide Strikers vs Melbourne Renegades – 1:45 PM IST

December 24 – Hobart Hurricanes vs Melbourne Stars – 10:15 AM IST

December 24 – Sydney Thunder vs Sydney Sixers – 1:45 PM IST

December 26 – Perth Scorchers vs Adelaide Strikers – 1:45 PM IST

December 27 – Sydney Sixers vs Melbourne Stars – 1:45 PM IST

December 28 – Hobart Hurricanes vs Sydney Thunder – 1:45 PM IST

December 29 – Melbourne Renegades vs Sydney Sixers – 1:30 PM IST

December 30 – Hobart Hurricanes vs Perth Scorchers – 1:45 PM IST

December 31– Adelaide Strikers vs Sydney Thunder – 1:45 PM IST

January 1, 2019 – Brisbane Heat vs Sydney Sixers – 9:15 AM IST

January 1 – Melbourne Stars vs Melbourne Renegades – 1:45 PM IST

January 2 – Sydney Thunder vs Perth Scorchers – 1:45 PM IST

January 3 – Melbourne Renegades vs Adelaide Strikers – 1:45 PM IST

January 4 – Hobart Hurricanes vs Sydney Sixers – 1:45 PM IST

January 5 – Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder – 12:45 PM IST

January 5 – Perth Scorchers vs Brisbane Heat – 4:00 PM IST

January 6 – Adelaide Strikers vs Sydney Sixers – 1:45 PM IST

January 7 – Melbourne Renegades vs Hobart Hurricanes – 1:45 PM IST

January 8 – Sydney Thunder vs Brisbane Heat – 1:45 PM IST

January 9 – Melbourne Stars vs Perth Scorchers – 1:45 PM IST

January 10 – Brisbane Heat vs Melbourne Renegades – 1:45 PM IST

January 11 – Adelaide Strikers vs Melbourne Stars – 1:30 PM IST

January 13 – Sydney Thunder vs Adelaide Strikers – 9:15 AM IST

January 13 – Melbourne Renegades vs Brisbane Heat – 1:05 PM IST

January 13 – Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Sixers – 4:05 PM IST

January 14 – Melbourne Stars vs Hobart Hurricanes – 1:45 PM IST

January 16 – Sydney Sixers vs Melbourne Renegades – 1:45 PM IST

January 17 – Brisbane Heat vs Sydney Thunder – 1:45 PM IST

January 18 – Perth Scorchers vs Hobart Hurricanes – 4:00 PM IST

January 19 – Melbourne Renegades vs Melbourne Stars – 1:15 PM IST

January 20 – Sydney Sixers vs Brisbane Heat – 1:45 PM IST

January 21– Adelaide Strikers vs Hobart Hurricanes – 1:45 PM IST

January 22 – Sydney Thunder vs Melbourne Renegades – 1:45 PM IST

January 23 – Melbourne Stars vs Adelaide Strikers – 9:15 AM IST

January 23 – Sydney Sixers vs Hobart Hurricanes – 1:45 PM IST

January 24 – Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Thunder – 4:10 PM IST

January 27 – Melbourne Stars vs Brisbane Heat – 2:10 PM IST

January 28 – Perth Scorchers vs Melbourne Renegades – 3:45 PM IST

January 29 – Hobart Hurricanes vs Brisbane Heat – 10:30 AM IST

January 29 – Sydney Sixers vs Adelaide Strikers – 1:30 PM IST

January 30 – Melbourne Renegades vs Sydney Thunder – 1:45 PM IST

January 31 – Hobart Hurricanes vs Adelaide Strikers – 2:10 PM IST

February 1 – Brisbane Heat vs Perth Scorchers – 3:10 PM IST

February 2 – Sydney Sixers vs Sydney Thunder – 1:30 PM IST

February 3 – Adelaide Strikers vs Brisbane Heat – 12:15 PM IST

February 3 – Perth Scorchers vs Melbourne Stars – 3:45 PM IST

February 7 – Hobart Hurricanes vs Melbourne Renegades – 2:10 PM IST

February 8 – Brisbane Heat vs Melbourne Stars – 3:10 PM IST

February 9 – Adelaide Strikers vs Perth Scorchers – 9:15 AM IST

February 9 – Sydney Thunder vs Hobart Hurricanes – 12:45 PM IST

February 10 – Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Sixers – 9:15 AM IST

February 14 – 1st Semi-Final, TBC, TBC – 5:30 AM IST

February 15 – 2nd Semi-Final, TBC, TBC – 5:30 AM IST

February 17 – Final, TBC, TBC – 5:30 AM IST

JOIN MY TELEGRAM BROADCAST

SANJAY GOYAL
https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007

SANJAY GOYAL

+918923458125

 

Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder

Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder

Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder

Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder

Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *