20th Sep, T20 Blast 2020, All Match Prediction, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, SG Sports Prediction

20th Sep, T20 Blast 2020, All Match Prediction, Dream 11, Fantasy tips, SG Sports Prediction, Sanjay Goyal +918923458125, +917088099834

T20 Blast 2020

Sunday, September 20th, 2020

  1. Birmingham Bears vs Steelbacks Vitality Blast 2020 Edgbaston, Birmingham
  2. Derbyshire Falcons vs Yorkshire Vikings Vitality Blast 2020 Emerald Headingley, Leeds
  3. Essex Eagles vs Sussex Sharks Vitality Blast 2020 The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford
  4. Gloucestershire vs Somerset CCC Vitality Blast 2020 The Bristol County Ground, Bristol
  5. Hampshire vs Middlesex Vitality Blast 2020 The Ageas Bowl, Southampton
  6. Lancashire Lightning vs Leicestershire FoxesVitality Blast 2020 Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  7. Notts Outlaws vs Durham CricketVitality Blast 2020 Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  8. Surrey CCC vs Kent Spitfires Vitality Blast 2020 The Kia Oval, London
  9. Worcestershire Rapids vs Glamorgan Vitality Blast 2020 Blackfinch New Road, Worcester

(PAID SERVICE CONTACT ME ON WHATSAPP +918923458125 )

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 )

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918958901033

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

FREE BROADCAST – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917088099834

YOUTUBE – https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40RnyW_2EKX_dWKj5Hk59A/videos

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES:

https://iplt20prediction.com

www.freecrickettips.com

www.openpost.cricket

Vitality T20 Blast 2020 Teams Squads

Durham Squad:

Alex Lees, Sean Dickson, Graham Clark, Ben Raine, Paul Coughlin, Matty Potts, Scott Steel, David Bedingham(wk), Stuart Poynter(wk), Ned Eckersley(wk), Nathan Rimmington(C), Liam Trevaskis, Mark Wood, Brydon Carse

Essex Squad:

Varun Chopra, Daniel Lawrence, Tom Westley, Cameron Delport, Ryan ten Doeschate, James Porter, Matthew Quinn, Michael-Kyle Pepper(wk), Adam Wheater(wk), Simon Harmer (C), Ben Allison, Aaron Beard, Samuel Cook, Aron Nijjar, Jack Plom, Shane Snater, Paul Walter

Glamorgan Squad:

Andrew Balbirnie, Kiran Carlson, Billy Root, Callum Taylor, Graham Wagg, Owen Morgan, Timm van der Gugten, Chris Cooke (C), Lukas Carey(wk), Marchant de Lange, Daniel Douthwaite, Michael Hogan, Andrew Salter, Prem Sisodiya

Gloucestershire Squad:

Ian Cockbain, George Hankins, Jack Taylor(C), Matt Taylor, Graeme van Buuren, Ben Charlesworth, Miles Hammond, David Payne, Tom Smith, James Bracey(wk), Chris Dent(wk), Ryan Higgins, George Scott, Josh Shaw

Hampshire Squad:

Sam Northeast(C), George Munsey, Joe Weatherley, Felix Organ, Scott Currie, Ian Holland, Tom Alsop(wk), Lewis McManus(wk), James Fuller, Ryan Stevenson, Bradley Wheal, Ajeet Dale, Mason Crane, Chris Wood

Kent Squad:

Daniel Bell-Drummond (C), Zak Crawley, Alex Blake, Fred Klaassen, Jack Leaning, Jordan Cox(wk), Oliver Robinson(wk), Calum Haggett, Matt Milnes, Marcus ORiordan, Imran Qayyum, Grant Stewart

Lancashire Squad:

Keaton Jennings, Rob Jones, Josh Bohannon, Steven Croft, Stephen Parry, Dane Vilas (C), Alex Davies(wk), George Lavelle(wk), Tom Bailey, Tom Hartley, Liam Hurt, Danny Lamb, Toby Lester, Matthew Parkinson

Leicestershire Squad:

Colin Ackermann (C), Harry Dearden, Gareth Delany, Gavin Griffiths, George Rhodes, Lewis Hill(wk), Harry Swindells(wk), Will Davis, Dieter Klein, Arron Lilley, Ben Mike, Callum Parkinson, Tom Taylor

Middlesex Squad:

Nick Gubbins, Dan Lincoln, Nathan Sowter, Martin Andersson, Max Holden, Luke Hollman, Joe Cracknell(wk), Jack Davies(wk), Stephen Eskinazi(wk), John Simpson(wk), Steven Finn(C), Miguel Cummins, James Harris, Tom Helm

Northamptonshire Squad:

Richard Levi, Alex Wakely, Rob Keogh, Paul Stirling, Gareth Berg, Tom Sole, Saif Zaib, Joshua Cobb (Captain), Adam Rossington(wk), Ricardo Vasconcelos(wk), Nathan Buck, Brandon Glover, Blessing Muzarabani, Ben Sanderson, Graeme White

Nottinghamshire Squad:

Ben Duckett, Alex Hales, Chris Nash, Zak Chappell, Steven Mullaney, Samit Patel, Peter Trego, Tom Barber, Matthew Carter, Daniel Christian(C), Luke Fletcher, Joe Clarke(wk), Tom Moores(wk), Jake Ball(wk)

Worcestershire Squad:

Hamish Rutherford, Jack Haynes, Jake Libby, Daryl Mitchell, Brett DOliveira, Ross Whiteley, Riki Wessels(wk), Ben Cox(wk), Ed Barnard(C), Charlie Morris, Josh Tongue, Dillon Pennington, Adam Finch

Vitality T20 Blast 2020 Schedule

Thursday, August 27th, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Essex Eagles vs Middlesex Vitality Blast 2020 The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford
  2. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Kent Spitfires vs Hampshire Vitality Blast 2020 The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury
  3. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Gloucestershire vs Steelbacks Vitality Blast 2020 The Bristol County Ground, Bristol
  4. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Derbyshire Falcons vs Leicestershire Foxes Vitality Blast 2020 The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester
  5. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Durham Cricket vs Lancashire Lightning Vitality Blast 2020 Emirates Riverside, Chester-le-Street
  6. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Glamorgan vs Worcestershire Rapids Vitality Blast 2020 Sophia Gardens Cardiff, Cardiff
  7. 18:35 local    17:35 GMT Yorkshire Vikings vs Notts Outlaws Vitality Blast 2020 Emerald Headingley, Leeds

Friday, August 28th, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Sussex Sharks vs Surrey CCC Vitality Blast 2020 The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  2. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Birmingham Bears vs Somerset CCC Vitality Blast 2020 Edgbaston, Birmingham

Saturday, August 29th, 2020

  1. 13:00 12:00 GMT Worcestershire Rapids vs Steelbacks Vitality Blast 2020 Blackfinch New Road, Worcester
  2. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Durham Cricket vs Notts Outlaws Vitality Blast 2020 Emirates Riverside, Chester-le-Street
  3. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan Vitality Blast 2020 The Bristol County Ground, Bristol
  4. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Leicestershire Foxes vs Lancashire Lightning Vitality Blast 2020 The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester
  5. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Middlesex vs Kent Spitfires Vitality Blast 2020 Lord’s Cricket Ground, London

Sunday, August 30th, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Glamorgan vs Birmingham Bears Vitality Blast 2020 Sophia Gardens Cardiff, Cardiff
  2. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Steelbacks vs Somerset CCC Vitality Blast 2020 The County Ground, Northampton
  3. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Surrey CCC vs Essex Eagles Vitality Blast 2020 The Kia Oval, London
  4. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Sussex Sharks vs Hampshire Vitality Blast 2020 The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  5. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Yorkshire Vikings vs Derbyshire Falcons Vitality Blast 2020 Emerald
  6. Headingley, Leeds

Monday, August 31st, 2020

  1. 13:00 local    12:00 GMT Worcestershire Rapids vs Gloucestershire Vitality Blast 2020 Blackfinch New Road, Worcester
  2. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Derbyshire Falcons vs Lancashire Lightning Vitality Blast 2020 Emerald Headingley, Leeds
  3. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Notts Outlaws vs Yorkshire Vikings Vitality Blast 2020 Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  4. 18:00 local    17:00 GMT Leicestershire Foxes vs Durham Cricket Vitality Blast 2020 Emerald Headingley, Leeds

Tuesday, September 1st, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Essex Eagles vs Hampshire Vitality Blast 2020 The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford
  2. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Kent Spitfires vs Surrey CCC Vitality Blast 2020 The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury
  3. 18:15 local    17:15 GMT Middlesex vs Sussex Sharks Vitality Blast 2020 Lord’s Cricket Ground, London
  4. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Steelbacks vs Birmingham Bears Vitality Blast 2020 The County Ground, Northampton
  5. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Somerset CCC vs Glamorgan Vitality Blast 2020 The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Wednesday, September 2nd, 2020

  1. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Derbyshire Falcons vs Durham Cricket Vitality Blast 2020 Emirates Riverside, Chester-le-Street
  2. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Lancashire Lightning vs Notts Outlaws Vitality Blast 2020 TBC
  3. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Yorkshire Vikings vs Leicestershire Foxes Vitality Blast 2020 Emerald Headingley, Leeds
  4. 18:35 local    17:35 GMT Birmingham Bears vs Gloucestershire Vitality Blast 2020 Edgbaston, Birmingham

Thursday, September 3rd, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Sussex Sharks vs Kent Spitfires Vitality Blast 2020 The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  2. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Worcestershire Rapids vs Somerset CCC Vitality Blast 2020 Edgbaston, Birmingham
  3. 18:15 local    17:15 GMT Middlesex vs Essex Eagles Vitality Blast 2020 Lord’s Cricket Ground, London
  4. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Steelbacks vs Glamorgan Vitality Blast 2020 Edgbaston, Birmingham
  5. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Surrey CCC vs Hampshire Vitality Blast 2020 The Kia Oval, London

Friday, September 4th, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Gloucestershire vs Worcestershire Rapids Vitality Blast 2020 The Bristol County Ground, Bristol
  2. 14:30 local    13:30 GMT Lancashire Lightning vs Derbyshire Falcons Vitality Blast 2020 Aigburth, Liverpool
  3. 18:00 local    17:00 GMT Notts Outlaws vs Leicestershire Foxes Vitality Blast 2020 Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  4. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Durham Cricket vs Yorkshire VikingsVitality Blast 2020 Emirates Riverside, Chester-le-Street
  5. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Somerset CCC vs Birmingham Bears Vitality Blast 2020 The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Saturday, September 5th, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Essex Eagles vs Kent Spitfires Vitality Blast 2020 The Kia Oval, London
  2. 18:35 local    17:35 GMTSurrey CCC vs Middlesex Vitality Blast 2020 The Kia Oval, London

Thursday, September 10th, 2020

  1. 18:35 local    17:35 GMT Hampshire vs Sussex Sharks Vitality Blast 2020 The Ageas Bowl, Southampton

Friday, September 11th, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Essex Eagles vs Surrey CCC Vitality Blast 2020 The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford
  2. 14:30 local    13:30 GMT Steelbacks vs Gloucestershire Vitality Blast 2020 The County Ground, Northampton
  3. 18:00 local    17:00 GMT Notts Outlaws vs Lancashire Lightning Vitality Blast 2020 Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  4. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Birmingham Bears vs Glamorgan Vitality Blast 2020 Edgbaston, Birmingham
  5. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Durham Cricket vs Derbyshire Falcons Vitality Blast 2020 Emirates Riverside, Chester-le-Street
  6. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Leicestershire Foxes vs Yorkshire Vikings Vitality Blast 2020 The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester
  7. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Somerset CCC vs Worcestershire Rapids Vitality Blast 2020 The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Saturday, September 12th, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Kent Spitfires vs Sussex Sharks Vitality Blast 2020 The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury
  2. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Middlesex vs Hampshire Vitality Blast 2020 Lord’s Cricket Ground, London

Sunday, September 13th, 2020

  1. 13:00 local    12:00 GMT Worcestershire Rapids vs Birmingham Bears Vitality Blast 2020 Blackfinch New Road, Worcester
  2. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Derbyshire Falcons vs Notts Outlaws Vitality Blast 2020 Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  3. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Durham Cricket vs Leicestershire Foxes Vitality Blast 2020 Emirates Riverside, Chester-le-Street
  4. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Glamorgan vs Steelbacks Vitality Blast 2020 Sophia Gardens Cardiff, Cardiff
  5. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Somerset CCC vs Gloucestershire Vitality Blast 2020 The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

Monday, September 14th, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Hampshire vs Kent Spitfires Vitality Blast 2020 The Ageas Bowl, Southampton
  2. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Sussex Sharks vs Essex Eagles Vitality Blast 2020 The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  3. 18:15 local    17:15 GMT Middlesex vs Surrey CCC Vitality Blast 2020 Lord’s Cricket Ground, London
  4. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Yorkshire Vikings vs Lancashire Lightning Vitality Blast 2020 Emerald Headingley, Leeds

Tuesday, September 15th, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Gloucestershire vs Birmingham Bears Vitality Blast 2020 The Bristol County Ground, Bristol
  2. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Leicestershire Foxes vs Derbyshire Falcons Vitality Blast 2020 The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester
  3. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Steelbacks vs Worcestershire Rapids Vitality Blast 2020 The County Ground, Northampton

Wednesday, September 16th, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Hampshire vs Essex Eagles Vitality Blast 2020 The Ageas Bowl, Southampton
  2. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Kent Spitfires vs Middlesex Vitality Blast 2020 The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury
  3. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Glamorgan vs Somerset CCC Vitality Blast 2020 Sophia Gardens Cardiff, Cardiff
  4. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Surrey CCC vs Sussex Sharks Vitality Blast 2020 The Kia Oval, London
  5. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Yorkshire Vikings vs Durham Cricket Vitality Blast 2020 Emerald Headingley, Leeds

 Thursday, September 17th, 2020

  1. 18:00 local    17:00 GMT Notts Outlaws vs Derbyshire Falcons Vitality Blast 2020 Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  2. 18:35 local    17:35 GMT Lancashire Lightning vs Yorkshire Vikings Vitality Blast 2020 Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester

Friday, September 18th, 2020

  1. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Hampshire vs Surrey CCC Vitality Blast 2020 The Ageas Bowl, Southampton
  2. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Kent Spitfires vs Essex Eagles Vitality Blast 2020 The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury
  3. 14:00 local    13:00 GMT Sussex Sharks vs Middlesex Vitality Blast 2020 The 1st Central County Ground, Hove
  4. 17:00 local    16:00 GMT Leicestershire Foxes vs Notts Outlaws Vitality Blast 2020 The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road, Leicester
  5. 17:00 local    16:00 GMT Somerset CCC vs Steelbacks Vitality Blast 2020 The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
  6. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Birmingham Bears vs Worcestershire Rapids Vitality Blast 2020 Edgbaston, Birmingham
  7. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire Vitality Blast 2020 Sophia Gardens Cardiff, Cardiff
  8. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT Lancashire Lightning vs Durham Cricket Vitality Blast 2020 Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester

Sunday, September 20th, 2020

  1. 13:00 local    12:00 GMT Birmingham Bears vs Steelbacks Vitality Blast 2020 Edgbaston, Birmingham
  2. 13:00 local    12:00 GMT Derbyshire Falcons vs Yorkshire Vikings Vitality Blast 2020 Emerald Headingley, Leeds
  3. 13:00 local    12:00 GMT Essex Eagles vs Sussex Sharks Vitality Blast 2020 The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford
  4. 13:00 local    12:00 GMT Gloucestershire vs Somerset CCC Vitality Blast 2020 The Bristol County Ground, Bristol
  5. 13:00 local    12:00 GMT Hampshire vs Middlesex Vitality Blast 2020 The Ageas Bowl, Southampton
  6. 13:00 local    12:00 GMT Lancashire Lightning vs Leicestershire FoxesVitality Blast 2020 Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
  7. 13:00 local    12:00 GMT Notts Outlaws vs Durham CricketVitality Blast 2020 Trent Bridge, Nottingham
  8. 13:00 local    12:00 GMT Surrey CCC vs Kent Spitfires Vitality Blast 2020 The Kia Oval, London
  9. 13:00 local    12:00 GMT Worcestershire Rapids vs Glamorgan Vitality Blast 2020 Blackfinch New Road, Worcester

Thursday, October 1st, 2020

  1. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT TBC vs TBC Quarter Final 1, Vitality Blast 2020 TBC
  2. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT TBC vs TBC Quarter Final 2, Vitality Blast 2020 TBC
  3. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT TBC vs TBC Quarter Final 3, Vitality Blast 2020 TBC
  4. 18:30 local    17:30 GMT TBC vs TBC Quarter Final 4, Vitality Blast 2020 TBC

Saturday, October 3rd 2020

  1. 11:00 local    10:00 GMT TBC vs TBC Semi Final 1, Vitality Blast 2020 Edgbaston, Birmingham
  2. 14:30 local    13:30 GMT TBC vs TBC Semi Final 2, Vitality Blast 2020 Edgbaston, Birmingham
  3. 18:45 local    17:45 GMT TBC vs TBC Final, Vitality Blast 2020 Edgbaston, Birmingham

20th Sep, 20th Sep, 20th Sep, 20th Sep, 20th Sep, 20th Sep, 20th Sep, 20th Sep,

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *